Liste des eleves inscrits
Cette liste est actualisée régulièrement

Nom Prénom Ville Lycée
ALBAREL Fabien Saint-Orens-de-Gameville Lycée Pierre-Paul Riquet
ANTONI Lea Colmar Lycée Saint-Andre
AUBERT Corentin Lyon 1er Arrondissement Lycée Jean-Baptiste De La Salle
AZEMA Mathis La Boisse Lycée La Boisse
BALSAN Thomas Sète Lycée Irene et Frederic Joliot Curie
BANOS Xavier Autun Lycée Bonaparte
BARBIER Alexandre Lyon 1er Arrondissement Institution des Chartreux
BARDONNET Mathilde Clermont-Ferrand Lycée Massillon
BELLETON Adrien Lyon 5e Arrondissement Lycée Sainte - Marie Lyon
BERNOUIN Léo Beaune Lycée Clos Maire
BIANCHI Hugo Aix-en-Provence Lycée SACRE COEUR
BOUGUILLON Romain Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Lycée Jean Vilar
BOUSSARD Marie Seyssinet-Pariset Lycée Aristides Berges
BOUTONNIER Rémi Grenoble Lycée Les Eaux Claires
BRIDET Juliette Lyon 8e Arrondissement Ecole LA MACHE
BRUNEAUX Alexa Meylan Lycée du Gresivaudan (LGM)
BURDIN Nicolas Ferney-Voltaire Lycée International
BUZA Romuald Verrières-en-Anjou LPO SAINT AUBIN LA SALLE
CANTENOT Thomas Annecy Lycée Saint Michel
CARDINAL Julien Lyon 5e Arrondissement Lycée Aux Lazaristes
CAYLA Ploum Marseille 8e Arrondissement Lycée Provence (de)
CAZANOVE_a Alexandre Saint-Paul Maison Blanche
CAZANOVE_n Nicolas Saint-Paul Maison Blanche
CHEVALLEY Xavier Meylan Lycée du Gresivaudan (LGM)
CHIARIGLIONE Anne-Lise Aix-en-Provence Lycée Nativite (La)
CHICHE Thibaut Meylan Lycée du Gresivaudan (LGM)
CHRISTIN Pauline Oullins Lycée Saint Thomas D'Aquin Veritas
CIPEL Martin Neuville-sur-Saône Lycée Rosa Parks
CLARAC Théophile Saint-Martin-d'Hères Lycée Paul Louis Merlin
CLAUSSE Clémence Echirolles Lycée Marie Curie
COLOMBET Victor Annecy Lycée Saint Michel
COMMUNAL Theo Lyon 3e Arrondissement Lycée Charles De Foucauld
COURTADON Hugo Cannes Institut Sainte Marie de Chavagnes
CUADRADO Romain Lyon 5e Arrondissement Lycée Aux Lazaristes
DAVAL Quentin Saint-Denis Lycée Lislet-Geoffroy
DELAPORTE Tanguy Nantes Lycée Jules Verne
DERVILLE Tanguy Lyon 5e Arrondissement Lycée Aux Lazaristes
DE_SANSONETTI Jean-Paul Vincennes Lycée Claude-Nicolas LEDOUX / EBTP
DUCRUET Thomas Lyon 5e Arrondissement Lycée Aux Lazaristes
DUFRESNE_D_AMICO Matéo Lyon 1er Arrondissement Institution des Chartreux
DUPONT Paul Oullins Lycée Saint Thomas D'Aquin Veritas
D_ABZAC Paul Lyon 8e Arrondissement Ecole LA MACHE
ECRABEY Cassandre Valence Lycée Emile Loubet
FAUCHE Clément Lyon 5e Arrondissement Lycée Aux Lazaristes
FAVROT Max Lyon 7e Arrondissement Lycée Chevreul
FERNANDEZ Jonas Nantes Lycée LA PERVERIE
FERRER Matis Le Puy-en-Velay Lycée polyvalent Saint Jacques de Compostelle
FLAMAND Thomas Lyon 1er Arrondissement Lycée Jean-Baptiste De La Salle
FOURNIER Quentin Vienne Lycée Galilee
FRANCON Hugo Clermont-Ferrand Lycée Fenelon
FROBERT Bastien Lyon 5e Arrondissement Lycée Aux Lazaristes
FROPO Antoine Carpentras Lycée Marie PILA
GARCIN Jules Grenoble Lycée VAUCANSON
GAVAUDAN Alexandre Marseille 4e Arrondissement Lycée St Joseph De La Madeleine
GODEL Pierre-Arnaud Lyon 5e Arrondissement Lycée Aux Lazaristes
GOENVEC Anne-Florence Clermont-Ferrand Lycée Massillon
GONZALES Jules Gignac-la-Nerthe Lycée St Louis - Ste Marie
GRANGIER Nicolas Lyon 8e Arrondissement Ecole LA MACHE
GRASSET_GOTHON Guillaume Voiron Lycée Edouard Herriot
GUERRE Charlotte Fontainebleau Lycée Jeanne d'Arc-Saint Aspais
GUILLOTIN Léo Beaune Lycée Clos Maire
GUYOT Calixte Oullins Lycée Saint Thomas D'Aquin Veritas
HASSEN Francois Voiron Lycée Ferdinand Buisson
HAUSER Antoine Aix-en-Provence Lycée Vauvenargues
HOYAU Baptiste Passy Lycée Mont Blanc
JEGOU Sam La Roche-sur-Foron Lycée Sainte Famille
KOSMACZ Jérémy Neuville-sur-Saône Lycée Rosa Parks
LABE Maxime Lyon 8e Arrondissement Lycée ORT
LACHAUX Alexis Lyon 5e Arrondissement Lycée De Saint Just
LAFAVERGES Quentin Vienne Lycée Galilee
LAMARCHE Constance Lyon 1er Arrondissement Institution des Chartreux
LAURENCON Chloé Saint-Junien Lycée Paul Eluard
LECORDIX Clémence Gap Lycée Dominique Villars
LELARGE Clementine Montpellier Lycée Notre Dame De La Merci
LE_FLOCH Dorian Gignac-la-Nerthe Lycée St Louis - Ste Marie
LINA Joséphine Lyon 2e Arrondissement Lycée Saint-Marc
MARTELIN Guillaume Lyon 5e Arrondissement Lycée Aux Lazaristes
MATHEVET Agathe Lyon 5e Arrondissement Lycée De Saint Just
MATONOG Hugo Lyon 1er Arrondissement Lycée Jean-Baptiste De La Salle
MBARGA_MBARGA Steve Yaoundé Collège François-Xavier VOGT
MEGY Loris Grenoble Lycée International Europole
MEO Séverin Lyon 5e Arrondissement Lycée Aux Lazaristes
MICHEL Noah Lyon 2e Arrondissement Lycée Saint-Marc
MICHEL_DELETIE Cyprien Manosque Lycée international ITER
MICOLLET Léo Lyon 8e Arrondissement Ecole LA MACHE
MIELE Andréa Belfort Lycée Condorcet
MOLING Baptiste Bron Lycée Jean-Paul Sartre
MOTHE Axel Issoire Lycée Sévigné Saint-Louis
NADALIN Marius Ambérieu-en-Bugey Lycée De La Plaine De L'Ain
NEMORIN Tanguy Tassin-la-Demi-Lune Lycée Saint Joseph
NEVORET Maxence Belleville Lycée Aiguerande
NGNIE_TEKOU Yvan Yaounde Collège FX Vogt
NGUYEN Gabriel Oullins Lycée Saint Thomas D'Aquin Veritas
NORMANT Camille Marseille 13e Arrondissement Lycée Sevigne
OLIVEIRA_PIRES Anthony Lyon 5e Arrondissement Lycée Aux Lazaristes
PARENT Etienne Lyon 5e Arrondissement Lycée La Favorite Sainte Therese
PASSEMARD Luc Mortefontaine Lycée Saint Dominique
PELLEGRINI Laetitia Brunoy Lycée Saint Pierre
PIOGGINI Orian Lyon 8e Arrondissement Ecole LA MACHE
POPA Thibault Dieppe Lycée La Providence
POUILLY Clément Châtenay-Malabry Lycée JEAN JAURES
PRADEL Mathilde Annemasse Lycée Jean Monnet
PRINCE Cyrille Lyon 5e Arrondissement Lycée Aux Lazaristes
QUENISSET Julie Annemasse Lycée Jean Monnet
RIVOIRE Benjamin Aix-en-Provence Lycée Nativite (La)
ROCHON_DU_VERDIER Etienne Lyon 8e Arrondissement Ecole LA MACHE
ROSENBLATT Alexandre Beaune Lycée Saint Coeur
ROSSIGNOL Léo Trévoux Lycée du Val de Saône
ROULLEAU Louis Valence Lycée Notre Dame
ROUSSARIE Elie Lyon 8e Arrondissement Ecole LA MACHE
ROUSSELLE Théophile Tassin-la-Demi-Lune Lycée Saint Joseph
RUIN Coline Passy Lycée Mont Blanc
RULH Basile Grenoble Lycée VAUCANSON
SALEMBIEN Tom Vienne Institution Saint Charles
SALLER Johan Grenoble Lycée Pierre Termier
SANTROT Ariane Jakarta Lycée français Louis Charles Damais
SERPETTE Manu Thônes Lycée Saint Joseph
SHIRYAEVA Polina Annecy Lycée Saint Michel
TAI Alain Romans-sur-Isère Lycée Albert Triboulet
THEVENOT Mathieu Lyon 5e Arrondissement Lycée La Favorite Sainte Therese
TIETARD Alexis Mâcon Lycée Lamartine
TISSEUIL Hugo Brive-la-Gaillarde Lycée Bossuet
TOUCHE Guillaume Lyon 5e Arrondissement Lycée Aux Lazaristes
VAGLIO Antoine Addis Abeba Lycée franco-éthiopien Guébré Mariam
VASSEUR Alexandre Clamart Lycée Jacques Monod
VEHRLE Pauline Grenoble Lycée Pierre Termier
ZANONE Victor Lyon 5e Arrondissement Lycée Aux Lazaristes
ZARZOUR Jad Aubenas Lycée Marcel Gimond
ZULIAN Clara Ambérieu-en-Bugey Lycée De La Plaine De L'Ain